Facebook Pixel
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 19

Page
per page
  1. Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack
    Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 04/03/2021 04:48am (AEST)
    SKU#: UF-SM-1G-S
    AU $39.80 AU $36.18
  2. Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 0.5m
    Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 0.5m Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 04/03/2021 04:48am (AEST)
    SKU#: UOC-0.5
    AU $9.04 AU $8.22
  3. Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 10G
    Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 10G Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 04/03/2021 04:48am (AEST)
    SKU#: UF-RJ45-10G
    AU $108.54 AU $98.67
  4. UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFP+, 10Gbps, 0.5 meter
    UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFP+, 10Gbps, 0.5 meter Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 04/03/2021 04:48am (AEST)
    SKU#: UC-DAC-SFP+
    AU $28.94 AU $26.31
  5. Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 1m
    Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 1m Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 04/03/2021 04:48am (AEST)
    SKU#: UOC-1
    AU $12.06 AU $10.96
  6. Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 2m
    Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 2m Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 04/03/2021 04:48am (AEST)
    SKU#: UOC-2
    AU $13.27 AU $12.06
  7. Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 3m
    Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 3m Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 04/03/2021 04:48am (AEST)
    SKU#: UOC-3
    AU $15.68 AU $14.25
  8. Ubiquiti U Fiber LC Multi-Mode Fiber 1.25 Gbps SFP (2 Pack)

    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

    Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 04/03/2021 04:48am (AEST)
    SKU#: UF-MM-1G
    AU $30.15 AU $27.41
  9. Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 1G
    Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 1G Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 04/03/2021 04:48am (AEST)
    SKU#: UF-RJ45-1G
    AU $26.53 AU $24.12
  10. Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1m
    Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1m Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 04/03/2021 04:48am (AEST)
    SKU#: UDC-1
    AU $31.35 AU $28.50
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 19

Page
per page