Facebook Pixel
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 19

Page
per page
  1. UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFP+, 10Gbps, 0.5 meter
    UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFP+, 10Gbps, 0.5 meter Learn More
    Availability: 2

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 02/12/2020 06:48pm (AEST)
    SKU#: UC-DAC-SFP+
    AU $30.78 AU $27.98
  2. Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 10G
    Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 10G Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 02/12/2020 06:48pm (AEST)
    SKU#: UF-RJ45-10G
    AU $119.43 AU $108.57
  3. Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 0.5m
    Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 0.5m Learn More
    Availability: 8

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 02/12/2020 06:48pm (AEST)
    SKU#: UOC-0.5
    AU $10.12 AU $9.20
  4. Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack
    Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 02/12/2020 06:48pm (AEST)
    SKU#: UF-SM-1G-S
    AU $42.88 AU $38.98
  5. Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 1m
    Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 1m Learn More
    Availability: 4

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 02/12/2020 06:48pm (AEST)
    SKU#: UOC-1
    AU $12.31 AU $11.19
  6. Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 2m
    Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 2m Learn More
    Availability: 2

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 02/12/2020 06:48pm (AEST)
    SKU#: UOC-2
    AU $13.54 AU $12.31
  7. Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 3m
    Ubiquiti Unifi LC-LC Fibre Cable, 3m Learn More
    Availability: 5

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 02/12/2020 06:48pm (AEST)
    SKU#: UOC-3
    AU $16.01 AU $14.55
  8. Ubiquiti U Fiber LC Multi-Mode Fiber 1.25 Gbps SFP (2 Pack)

    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

    Two multi-mode models are available:

    • UF-MM-1G: SFP, 1 Gbps

    • UF-MM-10G: SFP+, 10 Gbps

    Three single-mode models are available:

    • UF-SM-1G-S: SFP, 1 Gbps, BiDi

    • UF-SM-10G: SFP+, 10 Gbps

    • UF-SM-10G-S: SFP+, 10 Gbps, BiDi

    Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 02/12/2020 06:48pm (AEST)
    SKU#: UF-MM-1G
    AU $31.89 AU $28.99
  9. Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 1G
    Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 1G Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 02/12/2020 06:48pm (AEST)
    SKU#: UF-RJ45-1G
    AU $27.08 AU $24.62
  10. Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1m
    Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1m Learn More
    Availability: 10+

    If product is a license, these are always in stock and generally emailed within 48 hours

    Stock Checked: 02/12/2020 06:48pm (AEST)
    SKU#: UDC-1
    AU $32.01 AU $29.10
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 19

Page
per page